1995-94 г.р. 1 ТУР.10 апреля.
Судостроитель-Саксэс-ВОСДЮСШОР
6:0
Голы:Дереза(3),Креджян,Литвинов(2)
СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия-Трактор
3:1
Голы:Стуканов,Колесник,Муравьев - Прокопов
Ротор-Динамо 0:0
СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит-Нефтяник
3:1
Голы:Янарсаев(2),Горбунов - Китаев
Кировец-ДЮСШ Городище
0:0
2 ТУР.17 апреля.
ВОСДЮСШОР-ДЮСШ Городище 1:2 Голы:Михайлов(пен) - Муманжинов,Дамашев(пен)
Судостроитель-Саксэс-СДЮСШОР№19
Олимпия 0:0
Трактор-Ротор 3:5 Голы:Турбанов,Герасимов,Дьяченко - Яценко(2),Кравцов,Колбешкин(2)
Динамо-СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит
0:7 Голы:Копейкин(2),Мгарбел,Янарсаев(2),Каштанов,Родин
Нефтяник-Кировец
3:1 Голы:Карцов,Тюльпин,Кащеев - Набокин
3 ТУР.23 апреля.
СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия-ВОСДЮСШОР 4:0 Голы:Писанко,Стуканов,Колесник,Наборщиков
Ротор-Судостроитель-Саксэс
0:2 Голы:Реуцков,Красинский
СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит-Трактор
1:6 Голы:Каштанов - Агарзаев,Прокопов,Турбанов(2),Хасайзаде(2)
Кировец-Динамо
8:0 Голы:Кравченко(4),Колесниченко(3),Беднарчук
ДЮСШ Городище-Нефтяник 3:1 Голы:Дамашев,Шейкин,Кириллов - Масасин
4 ТУР. 1 мая.
ВОСДЮСШОР-Нефтяник 3:0 Голы:Шекстелло(2),Улизин
СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия-Ротор 1:0 Гол:Колесник
Судостроитель-Саксэс-СДЮСШОР№11
Зенит 7:0 Голы:Креджян,Дереза(3),Саксеев(2),Литвинов
Трактор-Кировец 2:1 Голы:Турбанов,Хасайзаде - Козыренко
Динамо-ДЮСШ Городище 0:10 Голы:Ульянов(2),Имашев(2),Муманжинов(2),Дамашев(4)
5 ТУР. 8 мая.
Ротор-ВОСДЮСШОР 2:0 Голы:Пилипец(2)
СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит-СДЮСШОР№19
Олимпия 0:2 Голы:Колесник,Бриньковский(пен)
Кировец-Судостроитель-Саксэс 0:1 Гол:Красинский(пен)
ДЮСШ Городище-Трактор 4:1 Голы:Муманжинов(2),Дамашев,Тыщенко - Водолагин
Нефтяник-Динамо 4:1 Голы:Клыканов,Тюльпин,Хохлачев(2) - Дузь
6 ТУР. 15 мая.
ВОСДЮСШОР-Динамо 4:1 Голы:Корнев,Муратов(2),Улизин - Асдиев
Ротор-СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит 1:1 Голы:Кравцов - Исмаилов
СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия-Кировец 4:3 Голы:Стуканов,Колесник(2),Дигаринов - Козыренко(2),Младенцев
Судостроитель-Саксэс-ДЮСШ
Городище 2:0 Голы:Креджян,Гришин
Трактор-Нефтяник 1:4 Голы:Дьяченко - Клыканов,Масасин,Тюльпин,Хохлачев
7 ТУР. 22 мая.
СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит-ВОСДЮСШОР 3:4 Голы:Мгарбел(2),Янарсаев - Муратов(2),Шекстело(2)
Кировец-Ротор 4:0 Голы:Набокин(2),Козыренко(2)
ДЮСШ Городище-СДЮСШОР№19
Олимпия 2:2 Голы:Домашев(2) - Наборщиков,Муравьев
Нефтяник-Судостроитель-Саксэс 1:3 Кошещян - Окаев,Саксеев(2)
Динамо-Трактор 0:5 Голы:Дьяченко,Прокопов,Турбанов(2),Агарзаев
8 ТУР. 29 мая.
ВОСДЮСШОР-Трактор 3:2 Голы:Улизин,Муратов,Шекстело - Прокопов,Турбанов
СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит-Кировец 2:1 Голы:Мгарбел,Исмаилов - Беднарчук
Ротор-ДЮСШ Городище 1:0 Гол:Кравцов
СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия-Нефтяник 2:2 Голы:Колесник,Муравьев - Масасин,Тюльпин
Судостроитель-Саксэс-Динамо 16:0 Голы:Шевченко,Красинский(2),Креджян,Гришин,Саксеев(6),Дереза(4),Чужавский
9 ТУР. 5 июня.
Кировец-ВОСДЮСШОР 2:1 Голы:Козыренко,Шашлов - Караваев
ДЮСШ Городище-СДЮСШОР№11
Зенит 3:0 Голы:Поляков,Муманжинов,Чайка
Нефтяник-Ротор 1:2 Голы:Кащеев - Белов,Харламов
Динамо-СДЮСШОР№19
Олимпия 0:3 Голы:Ружников,Дигаринов,Наборщиков
Трактор-Судостроитель-Саксэс 1:4 Голы:Чередниченко - Пузанов,Креджан,Дереза,Чеботарев 2 КРУГ. 10 ТУР. 4 сентября. ВОСДЮСШОР-Судостроитель-Саксэс 0:3 Голы:Дереза(2),Эктов
Трактор-СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия 0:7 Голы:Наборщиков,Дигаринов(2),Муравьев(2),Соловьев,Керенцев
Динамо-Ротор 1:5 Голы:Райков - Харламов,Ляшенко,Носовец(2),Пилипец
Нефтяник-СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит 3:2 Голы:Тюльпин,Белоусов(с пен),Масасин - Родин(2)
ДЮСШ Городище-Кировец 2:0 Голы:Дамашев,Муманжинов 11 ТУР. 11 сентября.
ДЮСШ Городище-ВОСДЮСШОР 3:0 Голы:Кудухов(2),Дамашев
СДЮСШОР№19
Олимпия-Судостроитель-Саксэс
0:0
Ротор-Трактор 3:0(+:-)
СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит-Динамо 10:2 Голы:Горбунов,Родин,Хасайзаде(3),Беляков(2),Спесивцев,Плужников - Фролов,Ефименко
Кировец-Нефтяник 1:0 Гол:Кравченко
12 ТУР. 18 сентября.
ВОСДЮСШОР-СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия 0:5 Голы:Колесник(3),Наборщиков(2)
Судостроитель-Саксэс-Ротор
8:0 Голы:Дереза(2),Гришин(2),Чеботарев,Саксеев(2),Литвинов
Трактор-СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит 0:3 (-:+)
Динамо-Кировец 1:7 Голы:Райков - Набокин(2),Колесниченко(2),Кравченко,Осокин,Козыренко
Нефтяник-ДЮСШ Городище 1:1 Голы:Масасин - Лисовский
13 ТУР. 25 сентября.
Нефтяник-ВОСДЮСШОР
3:0 Голы:Карцов(2),Филиппов
Ротор-СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия
2:3 Голы:Яценко,Носовец - Керенцев,Муравьев(2)
СДЮСШОР№11
Зенит-Судостроитель-Саксэс 0:2 Голы:Чеботарев,Дереза
Кировец-Трактор
7:0 Голы: Набокин,Козыренко(5),Младенцев
ДЮСШ Городище-Динамо 13:0 Голы:Кравченко,Савин(2),Шейкин,Гришин,Домашев(5),Муманжинов(3)
14 ТУР. 2 октября.
ВОСДЮСШОР-Ротор
0:2 Голы:Кравцов,Носовец
СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия-СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит
2:1 Голы:Колесник,Муравьев - Янарсаев(пен)
Судостроитель-Саксэс-Кировец
5:1 Голы:Красинский,Креджян(2)Чеботарев,Саксеев - Кравченко
Трактор-ДЮСШ Городище
1:6 Голы:Дьяченко - Савин(2),Дамашев(3),Кравченко
Динамо-Нефтяник 0:7 Голы:Масленников,Меняйлов,Курылев,Клыканов(2),Масасин,Кошещян 15 ТУР. 9 октября.
Динамо-ВОСДЮСШОР 3:0(+:-)
СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит-Ротор
3:3 Голы:Белов,Родин,Горбунов - Гудимов,Мельников,Носовец
Кировец-СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия
0:1 Гол:Наборщиков
ДЮСШ
Городище-Судостроитель-Саксэс
1:1 Голы:Дамашев - Креджян
Нефтяник-Трактор 1:2 Голы:Белоусов - Турбанов,Скок 16 ТУР. 16 октября.
ВОСДЮСШОР-СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит
0:2 Голы:Плужников,Глумов
Ротор-Кировец 0:2 Голы:Глушенко,Набокин
СДЮСШОР№19
Олимпия-ДЮСШ Городище
2:1 Голы:Стуканов(2) - Муманжинов
Судостроитель-Саксэс-Нефтяник
4:1 Голы:Реуцков(3),Креджян - Михайлов
Трактор-Динамо 12:0 Голы:Водолагин(2),Чередниченко(2)Дьяченко,Алимов(2),Агарзаев,Куцак,Турбанов(3)
17 ТУР. 23 октября.
Трактор-ВОСДЮСШОР
4:2 Голы:Водолагин,Чередниченко,Куцак,Турбанов - Шекстелло(2)
Кировец-СДЮСШОР№11 Зенит
3:1 Голы:Колесниченко,Набокин,Козыренко - Родин
ДЮСШ Городище-Ротор 2:2 Голы:Реснянский(2) - Пилипец,Мельников
Нефтяник-СДЮСШОР№19 Олимпия
0:1 Гол:Бриньковский
Динамо-Судостроитель-Саксэс
0:11 Голы:Креджян,Гайдуков,Дереза(5),Саксеев(4) 18 ТУР. 30 октября.
ВОСДЮСШОР-Кировец
0:3 Голы:Глушенко(2),Младенцев
СДЮСШОР№11
Зенит-ДЮСШ Городище
3:1 Голы:Родин,Рыженко,Жарков - Кудухов
Ротор-Нефтяник
1:1
СДЮСШОР№19
Олимпия-Динамо 6:0 Голы:Писанко,Бриньковский,Елфимов(2),Швецов,Лукьянов
Судостроитель-Саксэс-Трактор
3:0(+:-)
место
|
команда
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
МЯЧИ
|
РАЗН
|
ОЧ
|
1
|
Судостроитель-САКСЭС
|
18
|
15
|
3
|
0
|
78-5
|
+73
|
48
|
2
|
СДЮСШОР№19Олимпия
|
18
|
14
|
4
|
0
|
48-12 |
+36
|
46
|
3
|
ДЮСШ Городище
|
18
|
9
|
5
|
4
|
54-18
|
+36
|
32
|
4
|
Кировец
|
18
|
9
|
1
|
8
|
44-23
|
+21
|
28
|
5
|
Ротор
|
18
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
29-32
|
-3
|
26
|
6
| СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит
|
18
|
7
|
2
|
9
|
42-41
|
+1
|
23
|
7 |
Нефтяник
|
18
|
6
|
3
|
9
|
34-31
|
+3
|
21
|
8 | Трактор
|
18
|
6
|
0
|
11
|
41-57
|
-16
|
12(-6)
|
9
|
ВОСДЮСШОР
|
18
|
4
|
0
|
114
|
18-48
|
-30 | 12
|
10
|
Динамо
|
18
|
1
|
1 | 16
|
9-128
|
-119
|
4
|
ЛУЧШИЙ БОМБАРДИР:Сергей Дереза (Судостроитель-САКСЭС) - 21
|