1 тур. 24 апреля.
"Судостроитель-СДЮСШОР№11" - "Северсталь" 1:1 Голы:Мельников - Трофимов
"САКСЭС" - "Политех" 4:2 Голы:Теребков(2),А.Иванов(пен),Кондратьев - С.Давыдов(2) "Олимпия" - "ФОК Нефтяник-1" 1:5 Голы:Наборщиков - Брытченко,О.Нургалеев,Мальцев,Дихтяренко,Богданов "Зенит" - "Кировец" 0:3 Голы:Литяйкин(2),М.Иванов "Кировец-2" - "Трактор" 0:9 Голы:И.Бородин(3),Ананьчев(2),Комаров,Левин,Одинцов,В.Шумский "ФОК Нефтяник-2" - "Сенар" 2:2 Гоы:Муха(2) - В.Давыдов,И.Полтавченко(пен) "ВКОР" - "Темп" 4:2 Голы:Белов,Рублев,Абрамов,Леонтьев - Голов(2) 2 тур. 3 мая. "Политех" - "Олимпия" 5:0 Голы:Ларионов,Максимов,Давыдов,Журавлев,Вотяков "ФОК Нефтяник-1" - "Зенит" 10:1 Голы:Брытченко(3),Прокудин(2),Степанов(2),О.Нургалеев,Шипилов,Пятаков - Каранзаде "Кировец" - "Кировец-2" 5:2 Голы:Онищенко,М.Иванов(2),Козыренко,Попов -
...
Читать дальше »
|
1 тур. 22 апреля.
"Нефтяник" - "Динамо" 7:0 Голы:Клыканов,Тюльпин(3),Пакетов,Гаипов(2) "Судостроитель-САКСЭС-97" - "Ротор" 2:2 Голы:Курагин,Демьянов - Монин,Носовец "Зенит-СДЮСШОР№11-97" - "Кировец" 3:2 Мухарбеков,Трехсвояков,Емельяненко - Артоболевский,Козыренко "Олимпия" - "Трактор-97" 7:0 Голы:Воллерт,Рябоконь,Лукьянов(2),Хахалев(3) "ДЮСШ Городище" - "ВОСДЮСШОР" 7:4 Голы:Шейкин,Тыщенко,Муманжинов(3),Имашев,Мачугин - Ребров(2),Парамонов,Бреусов 25 апреля. "Судостроитель-САКСЭС-96" - "Ротор" 2:6 Голы:Соломатин(2) - Мельников(2),Дзына,Харламов(2),Монин "Зенит-СДЮСШОР№11-96" - "Кировец" 5:0 Голы:Родин(2),Николаев,Мгарбел,Рыженко "Олимпия" - "Трактор-96" 7:1 Голы:Хахалев(4),Рябоконь(2),Воллерт - Назаров
2 тур. 29 апреля. "Ротор" - "Нефтяник" 1:2 Голы:Монин - Тюльпин,Ковалев
<
...
Читать дальше »
|
1 тур. 22 апреля. "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "Ротор" 3:6 Голы:Домничев(пен),Маркин,Немашкалов - Бебенин,Капусткин,Алмаев,Буков(2),Цупин "Зенит-СДЮСШОР№11" - "Кировец" 2:3 Голы:Чаузов,Володин - Эглитис(2),В.Цой "Олимпия" - "Трактор" 4:0 Голы:Антушекович,Бабенко(2),Николаев "ДЮСШ Городище" - "ВОСДЮСШОР" 1:0 Гол:Нагибин
2 тур. 29 апреля. "Ротор" - "Нефтяник" 2:2 Голы:Бебенин,Буков - Игошин,Абляев
"Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "Олимпия" 1:6 Голы:Маркин - Манвелов,Антушекович(пен),Щепоткин(2),Юсупов(пен),Бабенко "Трактор" - "ДЮСШ Городище" 5:3 Голы:Некрасов,Цыганков,Евлашов(3) - Ярошок(2),Вяткин "ВОСДЮСШОР" - "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" 1:4 Голы:Кривцов - Чаузов(2;1-пен),Рожнов,Гюн 3 тур. 6 мая. "СДЮСШОР№19-Олимпия" - "Ротор" 0:1 Гол:Цупин "ДЮСШ Городище" - "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" 1:1 Голы:Михеев - Самойловский "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" - "Трактор" 4:
...
Читать дальше »
|
1 тур. 22 апреля."Нефтяник" - "Динамо" 5:1 Голы:Молитвин(3),Захарьящев,Паршин - Греченков "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "Ротор" 0:2 Голы:Лагутин,Малхасян "Зенит-СДЮСШОР№11" - "Кировец" 2:3 Голы:Попов,Гаврилов - Осокин,Шокин,Егоров "Олимпия" - "Трактор" 4:1 Голы:Погорелов(2),Шихбабаев,Плешаков - Кобзев "ДЮСШ Городище" - "ВОСДЮСШОР" 0:9 Голы:Долгов(4),Анфоньев(4),Д.Зобов 2 тур. 29 апреля."Ротор" - "Нефтяник" 2:5 Голы:Малхасян(2) - Захарьящев,Молитвин(3),Сигаев "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "Олимпия" 0:2 Голы:Погорелов,Плешаков "Трактор" - "ДЮСШ Городище" 0:4 Голы:Заиченко,Умранов(2),Неверов "ВОСДЮСШОР" - "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" 2:1 Голы:Агаев,Несмеянов - Амагонов "Кировец" - "Динамо" 12:0 Голы:Федь(2),Куканов(2),Осокин(2),Золотов(3),Ипатов(3) 3 тур. 6 мая."СДЮСШОР№19-Олимпия" - "Ротор" 4:2 Голы:Белоус(2),Погорелов(2) - Кармаджан(2) "ДЮСШ Городище" - "Су
...
Читать дальше »
|
1 тур. 22 апреля."Нефтяник" - "Динамо" 4:2 Плескачев(2),Фимухин(2) - Эм,Чегурко "Зенит-СДЮСШОР№11" - "Кировец" 4:1 Голы:Выстропов,С.Чернышов(2),Великанов - И.Чернышов "Олимпия" - "Трактор" 17:0 Голы:Мохбалиев,Махин(2),Адамов(4),Иванов(2),Константинов(4),Колпаков(3),Козлов
2 тур. 29 апреля.
"Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "Олимпия" 2:2 Голы:Ларионов(2) - Константинов,Колпаков "ВОСДЮСШОР" - "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" 0:2 Голы:С.Чернышов,Авдевнин "Кировец" - "Динамо" 2:2 Голы:Васильев,Луценко - Мельников(2) 3 тур. 6 мая. "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" - "Трактор" 2:1 Голы:Великанов,Выстропов - Шерстнев "Динамо" - "ВОСДЮСШОР" 6:1 Голы:Эм(3),Чегурко,Зубко,Мельников - Дубровин "Нефтяник" - "Кировец" 6:3 Голы:Щипанов,Плескачев,Фимухин,Мартиросян,Писарев(2) - Луценко(2),Чернышов 4 тур. 13 мая. "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "СДЮС
...
Читать дальше »
|
1 тур. 22 апреля. "Нефтяник" - "Динамо" 3:0 Голы:Писарев(2),Гварамадзе "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "Ротор" 0:0 "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" - "Кировец" 0:0 "СДЮСШОР№19-Олимпия" - "Трактор" 3:1 Голы:Гражданкин,Медведев,Федоров - Ахмедов "ДЮСШ Городище" - "ВОСДЮСШОР" 6:0 Голы:Насибулин,Романов(3),Ломакин,Ковалев 2 тур. 29 апреля."Ротор" - "Нефтяник" 3:0(+:-) "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" - "Олимпия" 0:5 Голы:Сухов(2),Гражданкин,Самко,автогол "Трактор" - "ДЮСШ Городище" 0:6 Голы:Осоцков,Ломакин(2),Ковалев,Романов(2) "ВОСДЮСШОР" - "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" 0:6 Голы:Ярославцев,Мхоян(2),Байбаков(2),Братковский "Кировец" - "Динамо" 4:0 Голы:Луценко(3),Иноземцев 3 тур. 6 мая."СДЮСШОР№19-Олимпия" - "Ротор" 2:1 Голы:Медведев,Самко - Дробышев "ДЮСШ Городище" - "Судостроитель-САКСЭС" 3:1 Голы:Ломакин,Ковалев,Д.Ткаченко - Маслов "СДЮСШОР№11-Зенит" - "Трактор" 3:0 Голы:Мх
...
Читать дальше »
|
|